CAMARILLO 

Paseo Camarillo Cinemas 

390 Lantana St. 383-2267 

The Big Sick Fri.-Sat., 2, 7:15, 10 p.m.; Sun.-Thurs.,
2, 7:15 p.m. 

Ingrid Goes West Fri.-Sat., 12 noon, 2:20, 4:55, 7:30, 9:50 p.m.; Sun.-Thurs., 12 noon, 2:20, 4:55, 7:30 p.m. 

Maudie Fri.-Thurs., 4:40 p.m. 

Step Fri.-Thurs., 11:45 a.m. 

Wind River Fri.-Sat., 1, 4:20, 7, 9:40 p.m.; Sun.-Thurs.,
1, 4:20, 7 p.m. 

Edwards Cinema 

680 Ventura Blvd. 383-8866 

Annabelle: Creation Fri.-Sun., 1:05, 4:10, 7:45, 10:15 p.m.; Mon. 1:30, 4:20, 7:10, 9:50 p.m.; Tues. 1:05, 4:10, 7:45, 10:15 p.m.; Wed.-Thurs., 1:30, 4:20, 7:10, 9:50 p.m. 

Atomic Blonde Fri.-Sun., 12:10, 3, 6:10, 9:10 p.m.; Mon. 1:45, 4:45, 7, 9:40 p.m.; Tues. 12:15, 3, 6:10, 9:10 p.m.; Wed.-Thurs., 1:45, 4:45, 7, 9:40 p.m. 

Baby Driver Fri.-Sun., 6:50, 9:40 p.m.; Mon. 6:20, 9 p.m.; Tues. 6:50, 9:40 p.m.; Wed. 6:20, 9 p.m. 

Birth of the Dragon Fri.-Sun., 11:55 a.m., 2:30, 5, 7:30, 10:05 p.m.; Mon. 1:50, 4:40, 7:20, 9:45 p.m.; Tues. 12 noon, 2:35, 5, 7:30, 10:05 p.m.; Wed.-Thurs., 1:50, 4:40, 7:20, 9:45 p.m. 

The Dark Tower Fri.-Sun., 12:20, 2:45, 5:15, 8, 10:25 p.m.; Mon. 2, 5, 7:30, 9:50 p.m.; Tues. 12:20, 2:45, 5:15, 8, 10:25 p.m.; Wed.-Thurs., 2, 5, 7:30, 9:50 p.m. 

Dunkirk: The IMAX 2D Experience Fri.-Sun., 12 noon, 7 p.m.; Mon. 12:30, 6:40 p.m.; Tues. 12:10, 7 p.m.; Wed. 12:30, 6:40 p.m.; Thurs. 12:30 p.m. 

The Emoji Movie Fri.-Sun., 11:30 a.m., 2, 4:20 p.m.;
Mon. 1:20, 3:40 p.m.; Tues. 1:45, 4:20 p.m.; Wed.-Thurs., 1:20, 3:40 p.m. 

Girls Trip Fri.-Sun., 12:30, 3:30, 6:30, 9:30 p.m.; Mon. 1:10, 3:15, 6:10, 9:10 p.m.; Tues. 12:30, 3:30, 6:30, 9:30 p.m.; Wed.-Thurs., 1:10, 3:15, 6:10, 9:10 p.m. 

The Glass Castle Fri.-Sun., 6:20, 9:20 p.m.; Mon. 6:30, 9:20 p.m.; Tues. 6:20, 9:20 p.m.; Wed.-Thurs., 6:30, 9:20 p.m. 

Hazlo Como Hombre Thurs. only, 7, 9:30 p.m. 

The Hitman’s Bodyguard Fri.-Sun., 12:50, 4:40, 7:10, 10:30 p.m.; Mon. 1, 3:50, 6:45, 9:30 p.m.; Tues. 12:50, 4:40, 7:10, 10:30 p.m.; Wed.-Thurs., 1, 3:50, 6:45, 9:30 p.m. 

Kidnap Fri.-Sun., 1:50, 3:45, 6, 8:15, 10:30 p.m.; Mon. 12:55, 3:30, 5:45, 8, 10:05 p.m.; Tues. 1:15, 3:45, 6, 8:15, 10:30 p.m.; Wed.-Thurs., 12:55, 3:30, 5:45, 8, 10:05 p.m. 

Leap! Fri.-Sun., 11:45 a.m., 2:15, 4:50, 7:20, 9:45 p.m.; Mon. 12:50, 4:30, 7:45, 10 p.m.; Tues. 12 noon, 2:25, 4:50, 7:20, 9:45 p.m.; Wed.-Thurs., 12:50, 4:30, 7:45, 10 p.m. 

Logan Lucky Fri.-Sun., 12:40, 3:35, 6:40, 9:50 p.m.; Mon. 12:40, 3:10, 6, 8:50 p.m.; Tues. 12:40, 3:35, 6:40, 9:50 p.m.; Wed.-Thurs., 12:40, 3:10, 6, 8:50 p.m. 

Marvel’s Inhumans: The IMAX 2D Experience Thurs. only, 7, 9:20 p.m. 

The Nut Job 2: Nutty by Nature Fri.-Sun., 11:30 a.m., 1:30, 4 p.m.; Mon. 1:40, 4 p.m.; Tues. 1:30, 4 p.m.; Wed.-Thurs., 1:40, 4 p.m. 

Wonder Woman: An IMAX 3D Experience Fri.-Sun., 3:15, 10 p.m.; Mon. 3:20, 9:25 p.m.; Tues. 3:15, 10 p.m.; Wed. 3:20, 9:25 p.m.; Thurs. 3:20 p.m. 

OXNARD

Plaza Cinemas 14

255 West 5th Street 487-8380 

Annabelle: Creation Fri.-Wed., 11:15 a.m., 12 noon, 1:55, 2:35, 4:30, 5:15, 7:05, 7:50, 9:45, 10:25 p.m. 

Birth of the Dragon Fri.-Wed., 11 a.m., 1:15, 3:30, 5:45, 8, 10:30 p.m. 

The Dark Tower Fri.-Wed., 10:50 a.m., 1:10, 3:25, 5:40, 7:55, 10:15 p.m. 

Detroit Fri.-Wed., 8:15 p.m. 

The Emoji Movie Fri. 10:55 a.m., 1, 3:10, 5:20, 7:30, 9:35 p.m.; Sat. 10 a.m., 1, 3:10, 5:20, 7:30, 9:35 p.m.; Sun.-Wed., 10:55 a.m., 1, 3:10, 5:20, 7:30, 9:35 p.m. 

Girls Trip Fri.-Wed., 11:05 a.m., 1:50, 4:35, 7:25, 10:05 p.m. 

The Hitman’s Bodyguard Fri.-Wed., 11 a.m., 11:30 a.m., 1:40, 2:10, 4:20, 4:50, 7, 7:30, 9:40, 10:10 p.m. 

Kidnap Fri.-Wed., 11:05 a.m., 1:20, 3:35, 5:50, 8:05, 10:20 p.m. 

Leap! Fri.-Wed., 10:45 a.m., 12:55, 3:05, 5:25, 7:35, 9:50 p.m. 

Logan Lucky Fri.-Wed., 10:50 a.m., 1:30, 4:10, 7:10, 10 p.m. 

The Nut Job 2: Nutty by Nature Fri.-Wed., 10:45 a.m., 1:05, 3:20, 5:35 p.m. 

Spider-Man: Homecoming Fri.-Wed., 11:20 a.m., 2:25, 5:30, 8:25 p.m. 

War for the Planet of the Apes Fri.-Wed., 10:55 a.m., 2:05, 5:10, 8:20 p.m. 

Century River Park 16

2766 Seaglass Way 988-6083 

08.26.17 Mayweather vs. McGregor Sat. only, 6 p.m. 

All Saints Fri.-Wed., 11:05 a.m., 1:55, 4:40, 7:20, 9:20 p.m. 

Annabelle: Creation Fri. 10:35 a.m., 1:35, 4:35, 6:05, 7:35, 9:05, 10:35 p.m.; Sat. 10:35 a.m., 1:35, 4:35, 7:35, 10:35 p.m.; Sun. 10:35 a.m., 1:35, 4:35, 7:05, 7:35, 9:50, 10:35 p.m.; Mon. 10:35 a.m., 1:35, 4:35, 7:35, 9:55, 10:35 p.m.; Tues. 10:35 a.m., 1:35, 4:35, 6:05, 7:35, 9:05, 10:35 p.m.; Wed. 10:35 a.m., 1:35, 4:35, 7:35, 9:40, 10:35 p.m. 

Ant-Man Fri. only, 7 p.m. 

The Avengers Sat. 7 p.m.; Sun.-Mon., 4 p.m.;
Tues.-Wed., 7 p.m. 

Avengers: Age of Ultron Wed. only, 10 p.m. 

Birth of the Dragon Fri.-Wed., 11:40 a.m., 2:20, 4:55, 7:35, 10:05 p.m. 

Captain America: Civil War Sun.-Mon., 10 p.m.;
Wed. 4 p.m. 

Captain America: The First Avenger Mon.-Tues., 1 p.m. 

Captain America: The Winter Soldier Mon. only, 7 p.m. 

Castle in the Sky Sun. 12:55 p.m.; Wed. 7 p.m. 

Castle in the Sky Mon. only, 7 p.m. 

Despicable Me 3 Fri. 10:50 a.m., 1:15, 3:40 p.m.; Sat. 10:50 a.m., 1:15 p.m.; Sun. 11:10 a.m., 4:35 p.m.; Mon.-Tues., 10:50 a.m., 1:15, 3:40 p.m.; Wed. 10:50 a.m., 4:35 p.m. 

Doctor Strange Fri.-Sat., 10 p.m. 

Dunkirk Fri.-Tues., 10:40 a.m., 4:35, 10:30 p.m.; Wed. 10:40 a.m., 4:15, 10:30 p.m. 

Girls Trip Fri.-Wed., 10:35 a.m., 1:30, 4:25, 7:25, 10:25 p.m. 

Guardians of the Galaxy Fri. 4 p.m.; Sun. 7 p.m.; Wed. 1 p.m.; Thurs. 1 p.m. 

Guardians of the Galaxy Vol. 2 Sat. 4 p.m.; Thurs. 4 p.m. 

The Hitman’s Bodyguard Fri.-Wed., 10:30 a.m., 10:30 a.m., 12 noon, 1:30, 3, 4:30, 6, 7:30, 9, 10:20 p.m. 

Ingrid Goes West Fri.-Wed., 11:15 a.m., 1:45, 4:15,
6:50, 9:25 p.m. 

Iron Man Fri. 1 p.m.; Sun. 1 p.m.; Tues. 10 p.m. 

Kidnap Fri.-Wed., 6, 8:15, 10:30 p.m. 

Kita Kita Fri.-Wed., 11 a.m., 1:50, 4:45, 7:40, 9:45 p.m. 

Leap! Fri.-Sat., 11:30 a.m., 1:55, 4:20, 6:55, 10 p.m.; Sun. 10:30 a.m., 1:55, 4:20, 6:55, 10 p.m.; Mon.-Tues., 11:30 a.m., 1:55, 4:20, 6:55, 10 p.m.; Wed. 11:30 a.m., 1:55, 4:35, 6:55, 10 p.m. 

Logan Lucky Fri.-Wed., 10:50 a.m., 1:45, 4:35, 7:25, 10:20 p.m. 

The Nut Job 2: Nutty by Nature Fri.-Wed., 10:40 a.m., 1:05, 3:30 p.m. 

Spider-Man: Homecoming Fri.-Wed., 12:20, 3:40,
7:05, 10:10 p.m. 

The Spy Who Loved Me Sun. 2 p.m.; Wed. 2, 7 p.m. 

Thor Sat. 1 p.m.; Tues. 4 p.m. 

Wind River Fri.-Wed., 10:55 a.m., 1:40, 4:25, 7:05, 10:30 p.m. 

Wonder Woman Fri.-Sat., 1:20, 7:15 p.m.; Sun. 7:15 p.m.; Mon.-Tues., 1:20, 7:15 p.m.; Wed. 1:20 p.m. 

SANTA PAULA

Regency Santa Paula 7

550 W. Main Street 933-6707 

Annabelle: Creation Fri. 2:30, 5:10, 7:50, 10:25 p.m.; Sat. 11:50 a.m., 2:30, 5:10, 7:50, 10:25 p.m.; Sun. 11:50 a.m., 2:30, 5:10, 7:50 p.m.; Mon.-Thurs., 2:30, 5:10, 7:50 p.m. 

Baby Driver Fri.-Thurs., 7:20 p.m. 

Despicable Me 3 Fri. 2 p.m.; Sat.-Sun., 11:40 a.m., 2 p.m.; Mon.-Thurs., 2 p.m. 

The Emoji Movie Fri. 2:40, 4:55, 7:10, 9:30 p.m.; Sat. 12:10, 2:40, 4:55, 7:10, 9:30 p.m.; Sun. 12:10, 2:40, 4:55, 7:10 p.m.; Mon.-Thurs., 2:40, 4:55, 7:10 p.m. 

The Hitman’s Bodyguard Fri. 2:10, 4:50, 7:30, 10:10 p.m.; Sat. 11:30 a.m., 2:10, 4:50, 7:30, 10:10 p.m.; Sun. 11:30 a.m., 2:10, 4:50, 7:30 p.m.; Mon.-Thurs., 2:10, 4:50, 7:30 p.m. 

Kidnap Fri. 2:50, 5:15, 8, 10:05 p.m.; Sat. 12:20, 2:50, 5:15, 8, 10:05 p.m.; Sun. 12:20, 2:50, 5:15, 8 p.m.; Mon.-Thurs., 2:50, 5:15, 8 p.m. 

Logan Lucky Fri. 2:15, 4:55, 7:40, 10:20 p.m.; Sat. 11:35 a.m., 2:15, 4:55, 7:40, 10:20 p.m.; Sun. 11:35 a.m., 2:15, 4:55, 7:40 p.m.; Mon.-Thurs., 2:15, 4:55, 7:40 p.m. 

The Nut Job 2: Nutty by Nature Fri. 2:20, 4:35, 7, 9:15 p.m.; Sat. 12 noon, 2:20, 4:35, 7, 9:15 p.m.; Sun. 12 noon, 2:20, 4:35, 7 p.m.; Mon.-Thurs., 2:20, 4:35, 7 p.m. 

Wonder Woman Fri.-Sat., 4:15, 9:55 p.m.;
Sun.-Thurs., 4:15 p.m. 

THOUSAND OAKS 

Janss Marketplace 9 

Moorpark Rd./Hillcrest Drive 374-9656 

Annabelle: Creation Fri.-Mon., 1:20, 4, 6:45, 9:40 p.m.; Tues. 1:20, 4, 6:45 p.m.; Wed.-Thurs., 1:20, 7 p.m. 

The Big Sick Fri.-Thurs., 7:15, 10:10 p.m. 

Birth of the Dragon Fri.-Thurs., 12:30, 3, 5:30, 8, 10:20 p.m. 

Dunkirk Fri.-Thurs., 1:40, 7:30 p.m. 

The Glass Castle Fri.-Thurs., 4:30, 10 p.m. 

The Hitman’s Bodyguard Fri.-Thurs., 1:30, 4:15, 7, 9:50 p.m. 

Leap! Fri.-Thurs., 12:20, 2:40, 5, 7:30, 9:50 p.m. 

Logan Lucky Fri.-Thurs., 12:10, 3:45, 6:30, 9:20 p.m. 

The Nut Job 2: Nutty by Nature Fri.-Thurs., 12 noon, 2:20, 4:45 p.m. 

Patti Cake$ Tues. 7, 9:20 p.m.; Wed.-Thurs., 1:40, 4:30, 7:15, 10 p.m. 

Spider-Man: Homecoming Fri.-Mon., 12:40, 3:15, 6:15, 9:30 p.m.; Tues. 12:40, 3:15, 9:40 p.m.; Wed.-Thurs., 4, 9:40 p.m. 

Wind River Fri.-Thurs., 12 noon, 2:40, 5:15, 7:45, 10:20 p.m. 

Carmike Thousand Oaks 14 

166 W. Hillcrest Dr. 494-4702 

All Saints Fri. 1:45, 4:25, 7, 9:50 p.m.; Sat. 1:45, 4:25, 7, 9:35 p.m.; Sun.-Wed., 12:40, 3:25, 6:15, 9:05 p.m. 

Annabelle: Creation Fri.-Sat., 11:50 a.m., 11:50 a.m., 2:25, 2:25, 5:10, 5:10, 7:50, 7:50, 10:25, 10:25 p.m.; Sun.-Wed., 12:55, 12:55, 3:40, 3:40, 6:35, 6:35, 9:25, 9:25 p.m. 

Baby Driver Fri.-Sat., 4:30, 7:10, 10:10 p.m.; Sun.-Wed., 4:35, 7:15, 9:55 p.m. 

Birth of the Dragon Fri.-Sat., 12:20, 2:50, 5:15, 7:40, 10 p.m.; Sun.-Wed., 1:25, 4, 6:25, 9:10 p.m. 

The Emoji Movie Fri.-Sat., 11:30 a.m., 1:50 p.m.; Sun.-Wed., 12:10, 2:25 p.m. 

Good Time Fri.-Sat., 11:35 a.m., 2:05, 4:40, 7:15, 10 p.m.; Sun.-Wed., 1:20, 4:15, 7, 9:35 p.m. 

The Hitman’s Bodyguard Fri. 11:30 a.m., 12:30, 12:30, 2:20, 3:30, 3:30, 5:10, 6:45, 6:45, 8, 9:45, 9:45 p.m.; Sat. 11:30 a.m., 12:35, 12:35, 2:15, 3:30, 3:30, 5:10, 6:50, 6:50, 8, 9:45, 9:45 p.m.; Sun.-Wed., 12:35, 12:35, 1:30, 3:30, 3:30, 4:15, 6:50, 6:50, 7:10, 9:45, 9:45, 9:50 p.m. 

Ingrid Goes West Fri.-Sat., 12:05, 2:30, 5, 7:30, 9:55 p.m.; Sun.-Wed., 12:05, 2:30, 5:05, 7:30, 9:55 p.m. 

Leap! Fri.-Sat., 11:40 a.m., 2, 4:20, 6:35, 9 p.m.; Sun.-Wed., 12:15, 2:35, 4:50, 7:05, 9:20 p.m. 

Logan Lucky Fri.-Sat., 1:40, 4:35, 7:25, 10:15 p.m.; Sun.-Wed., 12:50, 3:45, 6:30, 9:30 p.m. 

The Nut Job 2: Nutty by Nature Fri.-Sat., 11:45 a.m., 2:10 p.m.; Sun.-Wed., 12 noon, 2:20 p.m. 

Spider-Man: Homecoming Fri.-Sat., 12:25, 3:35, 6:45, 10:05 p.m.; Sun.-Wed., 12:25, 3:35, 6:40, 9:35 p.m. 

Terminator 2: Judgment Day 3D Fri. 1, 4:15, 7:20, 10:30 p.m.; Sat.-Wed., 12:30, 3:35, 6:45, 9:50 p.m. 

Wind River Fri.-Wed., 1:55, 4:30, 7:05, 9:40 p.m. 

Wonder Woman Fri.-Sat., 4:10, 7:15, 10:25 p.m.; Sun.-Wed., 4:45, 7:55 p.m. 

VENTURA

Century Downtown 10 

555 E. Main St. 641-6500 Listening Devices and Closed Captioning are available. 

Annabelle: Creation Fri.-Wed., 11:45 a.m., 2:20, 4:55,
7:30, 10:05 p.m. 

Atomic Blonde Fri.-Wed., 3:25, 9:55 p.m. 

Baby Driver Fri.-Wed., 11:20 a.m., 2:05, 4:50, 7:40, 10:25 p.m. 

Dunkirk Fri.-Wed., 11:05 a.m., 1:45, 4:20, 7, 9:40 p.m. 

The Glass Castle Fri.-Wed., 12:40, 3:40, 6:50, 9:50 p.m. 

Good Time Fri.-Wed., 12:20, 2:50, 5:20, 7:50, 10:20 p.m. 

The Hitman’s Bodyguard Fri.-Wed., 10:50 a.m., 1:40, 4:30, 7:20, 10:10 p.m. 

Logan Lucky Fri.-Wed., 10:35 a.m., 1:25, 4:15, 7:10, 10 p.m. 

The Only Living Boy in New York Fri.-Wed., 10:55 a.m., 1:15, 3:30, 5:45, 8, 10:15 p.m. 

Wind River Fri.-Wed., 10:30 a.m., 1:10, 3:50, 6:30, 9:10 p.m. 

Wonder Woman Fri.-Wed., 12:10, 6:40 p.m. 

Regency Buenaventura 6 

1440 Eastman Avenue 658-6544 

47 Meters Down Fri.-Sun., 7:40 p.m.; Tues.-Wed., 7:40 p.m. 

Cars 3 Fri.-Thurs., 11:40 a.m., 2:10, 4:40, 7:10, 9:40 p.m. 

Detroit Fri.-Thurs., 12:10, 3:30, 6:50, 10:05 p.m. 

Guardians of the Galaxy Vol. 2 Fri.-Thurs., 12:40, 3:50, 7, 10:10 p.m. 

The House Fri.-Thurs., 3:20 p.m. 

Monty Python and the Holy Grail Thurs. only, 7:30 p.m. 

Pirates of the Caribbean: Dead Men Tell No Tales Fri.-Sun., 12:30, 7:30, 9:50 p.m.; Mon. 12:30, 7:30 p.m.; 
Tues.-Thurs., 12:30, 7:30, 9:50 p.m. 

Transformers: The Last Knight Fri.-Thurs., 12 noon,
4, 10:25 p.m. 

Valerian and the City of a Thousand Planets Fri.-Thurs., 12:20, 3:40, 7:20, 10:20 p.m. 

WESTLAKE VILLAGE 

Cinepolis Westlake Village 8 

180 Promenade Way 413-8838 

Baby Driver Fri. 3:15, 9:30 p.m.; Sat.-Sun., 1:30, 4:15, 7:15 p.m.; Mon. 3:45, 10 p.m.; Tues. 3:45, 11:25 p.m.; Wed. 3:45, 10 p.m. 

Dunkirk Fri. 12:45, 3:45, 6:30, 9:15 p.m.; Sat.-Sun., 11 a.m., 2, 5, 7:45, 10:30 p.m.; Mon.-Wed., 1:15, 4:15, 7, 9:45 p.m. 

The Glass Castle Fri. 1, 4, 7, 10 p.m.; Sat.-Sun., 10 a.m., 1, 4, 7, 10 p.m.; Mon.-Wed., 1:30, 4:30, 7:30, 10:30 p.m. 

The Godfather Tues. only, 7 p.m. 

Good Time Fri. 12:15, 2:45, 5:15, 7:45, 10:15 p.m.; Sat.-Sun., 10:30 a.m., 1, 3:30, 6, 8:30, 11 p.m.; Mon.-Wed., 12:45, 3:15, 5:45, 8:15, 10:45 p.m. 

The Hitman’s Bodyguard Fri. 12:15, 3:15, 6:15, 9:15 p.m.; Sat. 11:45 a.m., 2:45, 5:45, 8:45, 11:45 p.m.; Sun. 11:45 a.m., 2:45, 5:45, 8:30, 11:15 p.m.; Mon.-Wed., 12:45, 3:45, 6:45, 9:45 p.m. 

Ingrid Goes West Fri. 12:30, 3, 5:30, 8, 10:30 p.m.; Sat. 10 a.m., 12:30, 3, 5:30, 8, 10:45 p.m.; Sun. 10 a.m., 12:30, 3, 5:30, 8, 10:30 p.m.; Mon. 1, 3:30, 6, 8:30, 11 p.m.; Tues. 1:30, 4:15, 6:30, 9, 11:15 p.m.; Wed. 1, 3:30, 6, 8:30, 11 p.m. 

Logan Lucky Fri. 1:15, 4:15, 7:15, 10:15 p.m.; Sat. 10:30 a.m., 1:30, 4:30, 7:30, 10:30 p.m.; Sun. 10:30 a.m., 1:30, 4:30, 7:30, 10:15 p.m.; Mon.-Wed., 1:45, 4:45, 7:45, 10:45 p.m. 

Wind River Fri. 1:30, 4:30, 7:30, 10:30 p.m.; Sat. 11:15 a.m., 2:15, 5:15, 8:15, 11:15 p.m.; Sun. 11:15 a.m., 2:15, 5:15, 8:15, 11 p.m.; Mon.-Wed., 2, 5, 8, 11 p.m. 

Wonder Woman Fri. 12 noon, 6 p.m.; Sat. 10:15 a.m., 10:15 p.m.; Sun. 10:15 a.m., 10 p.m.; Mon. 12:30, 6:30 p.m.; Tues. 12:30 p.m.; Wed. 12:30, 6:30 p.m. 

Westlake Village Twin 

4711 Lakeview Canyon Road 777-7876 

The Big Sick Fri.-Sat., 12:30, 3:30, 7, 9:45 p.m.; Sun.-Tues., 12:30, 3:30, 7 p.m. 

The Only Living Boy in New York Fri.-Sat., 12 noon, 2:15, 4:30, 7:15, 9:55 p.m.; Sun.-Tues., 12 noon, 2:15, 4:30, 7:15 p.m. 

Use the free HTML table generator to create the perfect spreadsheets for your website!